NEW BEGINNERS (ZERO EXPERIENCE)

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
20:00-21:00
Dionisis Theodoropoulos - Chloe Theodoropoulou
(Starts in February)

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
22:00-23:00
Nikos Dimitropoulos - Marina Siama
(Starts in March)

TUESDAY
20:00-21:30
Ozan Firat - Katerina Skouteli
(Starts in March)

THURSDAY
20:00-21:30
Panos Nikoletos - Evelina Sarantopoulou
(Starts on February 14th)

SATURDAY
14:30-16:00
Jordi Moragues - Elli Karadimou
(Starts in March)


BEGINNERS

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
19:00-20:00
Dionisis Theodoropoulos - Chloe Theodoropoulou

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
22:00-23:00
Nikos Dimitropoulos - Marina Siama

TUESDAY
20:00-21:30
Alejandro Larenas - Marisol Morales

TUESDAY
21:30-23:00
Ozan Firat - Katerina Skouteli

TUESDAY
21:30-23:00
Panos Nikoletos - Evelina Sarantopoulou

THURSDAY
21:30-23:00
Theodore Georgedakis - Ioanna Papachristou

SATURDAY
18:30-20:00
Jordi Moragues - Elli Karadimou


IMPROVERS

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
21:00-22:00
Dionisis Theodoropoulos - Chloe Theodoropoulou

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
21:00-22:00
Nikos Dimitropoulos - Marina Siama

TUESDAY
21:30-23:00
Alejandro Larenas - Marisol Morales

TUESDAY
21:30-23:00
Ozan Firat - Katerina Skouteli

WEDNESDAY
21:30-23:00
Theodore Georgedakis - Ioanna Papachristou

THURSDAY
21:30-23:00
Panos Nikoletos - Evelina Sarantopoulou

SATURDAY
17:00-18:30
Jordi Moragues - Elli Karadimou


ADVANCED

MONDAY
21:30-23:00
Theodore Georgedakis - Ioanna Papachristou

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
21:00-22:00
Nikos Dimitropoulos - Marina Siama

MONDAY - WEDNESDAY
22:00-23:00
Dionisis Theodoropoulos - Chloe Theodoropoulou


TECHNIQUE GROUPS

MONDAY
18:00-19:00
Theodore Georgedakis - Sergios Tsagkaris
(Technique for both roles & body strengthening)

THURSDAY
20:00-21:00
Dionisis Theodoropoulos - Chloe Theodoropoulou
(Technique for couples)

FRIDAY
19:00-20:00
Marina Siama
(Women's Technique 1)

FRIDAY
20:00-21:00
Marina Siama
(Women's Technique 2)

FRIDAY
20:00-21:00
Nikos Dimitropoulos
(Men's Technique)

SATURDAY
16:00-17:00
Elli Karadimou
(Women's Technique)

SATURDAY
16:00-17:00
Jordi Moragues
(Men's Technique)


COMPLEMENTARY CLASSES

THURSDAY
18:00-19:30
Chloe Theodoropoulou
(Classical Ballet for adults)

SUNDAY
14:00-17:00
Theodore Georgedakis - Ioanna Papachristou
(TANGOLISTICO Workshops - On special announcement)

SUNDAY
18:30-20:00
Evelina Sarantopoulou
(TANGOLAB - On special announcement)


SOCIAL ACTIVITIES

FRIDAY
21:00-00:00

(Tango Practica - Practice evening for all students)

SATURDAY
22:00-04:00

(Milonga Hermosa - Open Tango Night, on special announcement)

SUNDAY
18:00-22:00

(Milonga Casual - Open Casual Tango Evening, on special announcement)

+ ΞΕΚΙΝΑΜΕ ΚΑΤΑΧΩΡΗΣΗ ΚΕΙΜΕΝΩΝ